Provincial records

The introduction of the CPC judging system allows performances in different competitions and different years to be compared. Thus the list below represents the highest scores obtained in qualifying, national, and international competitions – Sectionals, Junior Canadians, Canadians, Canada Games, and Junior Grand Prix events, as well as the SCNL Provincial Championships. Some skaters may have recorded higher scores in other invitational events but these are excluded from the list for now. CPC was first used in the Eastern Challenge and national level events in 2004-05, and at Sectionals in 2005-06. Please let us know of any errors or omissions.

From 2008 onwards changes in the CPC system for prejuvenile and juvenile meant that new records are established as older scores are not comparable.

Pre-Juvenile Women 2006-08

  1. Breauna Miller, Prince of Wales, 2008 Provincials, 22.26
  2. Emily Benson, Wabush, 2007 Sectionals, 21.62
  3. Rachel Petten, CBN, 2007 Sectionals, 20.21

Pre-Juvenile Women 2009 onwards

  1. Rebecca Combden, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2015 Provincials, 23.66
  2. Grace Woodland, Mount Pearl SC, 2009 Provincials, 23.34
  3. Grace Woodland, Mount Pearl SC, 2009 Sectionals, 23.24
  4. Abbey Moores, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2015 Sectionals, 23.01
  5. Laura Crane, Mount Pearl SC, 2014 Sectionals 22.79
  6. Madison Sturge, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2015 Sectionals, 22.72
  7. Haley Dawe, CBS SC, 2015 Provincials, 21.93
  8. Isabella Ryan, Ice Crystal, 2015 Provincials, 21.85
  9. Lauren Rowe, Sparkling Blades, 2014 Sectionals, 21.57
  10. Katie Dawson, Conception Bay North SC, 2013 Sectionals, 21.48

Pre-Juvenile Men 2006-08

  1. Joshua Robinson, Prince of Wales, 2008 Provincials, 16.78
  2. Jonathan Connell, Snowflake FSC, 2007 Sectionals, 16.25
  3. Spencer Robinson, Prince of Wales, 2008 Provincials, 15.79

Pre-Juvenile Men 2009-

  1. Dylan Short, Prince of Wales, 2009 Sectionals, 17.86
  2. Joshua Robinson, Prince of Wales, 2009 Sectionals, 16.76
  3. Ethan Parsons, Conception Bay North, 2014 Sectionals, 16.63
  4. Joshua Tulk, Silver Blades 2012 Provincials, 16.43

Pre-Juvenile Pair

  1. Andrea White/Tyler Paul Snowflake 2009 Provincials 12.22
  2. Gabrielle Pike/Leo Ford Snowflake 2009 Provincials 10.45

Juvenile Women 2006-2008

  1. Ashley Bishop, Mount Pearl, 2008 Provincials, 34.79
  2. Kaetlyn Osmond, Ice Crystal, 2006 Junior Nationals, 32.86*
  3. Kaetlyn Osmond,Ice Crystal, 2006 Sectionals, 32.28

*National record held until Nov 2006.

Juvenile Women 2009-

  1. Emily Benson, Wabush SC, 2009 Sectionals, 31.05
  2. Emily Benson, 2009 Junior Nationals, 29.62
  3. Emily Benson, Wabush, 2009 Provincials 29.37
  4. Jakiera Rideout, Mount Pearl SC, 2013 Provincials, 28.98
  5. Julia Howley, Prince of Wales, 2009 Provincials 28.58
  6. Taylor Keefe, Northern Dawn, 2012 Provincials 28.27
  7. Jakiera Rideout, Mount Pearl SC, 2013 Sectionals, 27.70
  8. Hayley Dalton, CBS SC, 2015 Sectionals 27.46
  9. Bethany Whalen, Silver Blades SC, 2012 Sectionals, 27.45
  10. Jadyn Barron, Silver Jets, 2011 Sectionals 26.99

Juvenile Men 2005-08

  1. White, Alex; Snowflake 2007 Junior Nationals, 29.09
  2. White, Alex; Snowflake 2006 Sectionals, 21.48
  3. White, Alex; Snowflake 2006 Junior Nationals 17.67
  4. Power, Matthew; Ice Crystal, 2006 Sectionals, 13.87
  5. White, Alex; Snowflake 2005 Junior Nationals 13.51

Juvenile Men 2009-

  1. Joshua Robinson, Prince of Wales 2009 Provincials 16.75
  2. Dylan Short, Prince of Wales 2009 Provincials 15.66

Juvenile Pair 2005-08

  1. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew Silver Blades 2006 Sectionals, 26.63
  2. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew Silver Blades 2006 Junior Nationals 24.96
  3. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew Silver Blades 2005 Junior Nationals 20.83
  4. Lewis, Samantha and Andrew, Atshapi, Snowflake, 2007 Junior Nationals 10.27

Juvenile Dance 2005-08

  1. Melissa Saunders / Paul Sheppard, CBN, 2006 Junior Nationals, 25.45

Juvenile Dance 2009-

  1. Matthew Power and Karina DiPeisio, 2009 Junior Nationals, 43.59

Pre-Novice Women

  1. Jenna Efford, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2016 Challenge, 86.74
  2. Jenna Efford, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2016 Sectionals, 83.01
  3. Kaetlyn Osmond, Ice Crystal, 2007 Canada Games, 76.84
  4. Julia Mercer, Prince of Wales, 2009 Sectionals, 74.09
  5. Julia Mercer, Prince of Wales, 2009 Eastern Challenge, 73.94
  6. Ashley Morgan, Prince of Wales, 2010 Sectionals, 73.01
  7. Kaetlyn Osmond, Ice Crystal, 2007 Junior Nationals, 72.57
  8. Kaetlyn Osmond, Ice Crystal, 2007 Eastern Challenge, 72.30
  9. Sophia Burke, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2015 Sectionals, 71.99
  10. Kaetlyn Osmond, Ice Crystal, 2007 Sectionals, 71.71

Pre-Novice Men

  1. Dylan Short, Prince of Wales, 2012 Sectionals, 63.56
  2. Dylan Short, Prince of Wales, 2011 Canada Games, 62.76
  3. Power, Matthew, Mount Pearl, 2011 Challenge, 61.56
  4. Power, Matthew, Mount Pearl, 2011 Sectionals, 61.20
  5. Matthew Young, Silver Blades 2008 Sectionals, 60.70
  6. Dylan Short, Prince of Wales, 2012 Challenge, 59.40
  7. Alex White, Snowflake, 2009 Eastern Challenge, 57.33
  8. Dylan Short, Prince of Wales, 2011 Challenge, 56.91
  9. Alex White, Snowflake, 2008 Eastern Challenge, 56.90
  10. White, Alex; Snowflake 2008 Sectionals, 56.31

Pre-Novice Pair

  1. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2008 Junior Nationals, 84.84
  2. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2008 Eastern Challenge, 81.49
  3. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2007 Canada Games, 74.10
  4. McGrath, Robyn-Lynn and Power, Matthew, Mount Pearl, 2012 Challenge, 72.00
  5. McGrath, Robyn-Lynn and Power, Matthew, Mount Pearl, 2011 Challenge, 65.19
  6. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2007 Junior Nationals, 64.62
  7. McGrath, Robyn-Lynn and Power, Matthew, Mount Pearl, 2011 Canada Games, 62.57
  8. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2007 Eastern Challenge, 60.08

Novice Women

  1. Grace Woodland, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2015 Challenge, 85.47
  2. Ashley Morgan, Prince of Wales, 2011 Sectionals, 85.12
  3. Natasha Osmond, Ice Crystal, 2007 Junior Nationals, 83.07
  4. Julia Mercer, Prince of Wales, 2010 Sectionals, 82.95
  5. Natasha Osmond, Ice Crystal, 2007 Canada Games, 82.24
  6. Grace Woodland, Mount Pearl, 2013 Sectionals, 81.76
  7. Stephanie Nevin, Silver Jets, 2008 Sectionals, 81.25
  8. Jakiera Rideout, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2016 Sectionals, 79.59
  9. Ashley Morgan, Prince of Wales, 2011 Canada Games, 79.58
  10. Ashley Morgan, Prince of Wales, 2012 Sectionals, 78.96

Novice Men

  1. Matthew Wakeham, CBN, 2005 Eastern Challenge, 53.23

Novice Pair

  1. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2010 Junior Nationals, 102.68
  2. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2010 Challenge, 93.50
  3. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2009 Junior Nationals, 89.18
  4. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2009 Eastern Challenge, 80.96

Junior Men

  1. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2007 JGP Budapest, 155.89
  2. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2007 Junior World Championships, 154.16
  3. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2006 Canadians, 151.93
  4. Joey Russell, Polaris, JGP Montreal 2005, 137.18
  5. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2005 Canadians, 136.13
  6. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2006 Eastern Challenge, 133.83

Junior Women

  1. Ashley Morgan, Prince of Wales, 2014 Challenge, 99.23
  2. Ashley Morgan, Prince of Wales, 2013 Challenge, 97.81
  3. Ashley Morgan, Prince of Wales, 2014 Sectionals, 91.51
  4. Julia Mercer, Prince of Wales, 2012 Challenge, 89.92
  5. Grace Woodland, Mount Pearl-Paradise, 2016 Challenge, 89.43
  6. Allison Noseworthy, Mount Pearl, 2005 Canadians, 87.89*
  7. Robyn-Lynn McGrath, Mount Pearl, 2014 Sectional, 87.35

*As the first to skate in Junior women’s short at the 2005 Canadians, Allison was the first skater to be judged under CPC at Canadians.

Junior Pair

  1. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2011 Challenge, 106.84
  2. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2011 Canadians, 103.45
  3. Young, Alexandra and Young, Matthew; Silver Blades, 2012 Canadians, 102.10
  4. Alisha Coolin / Ryan Sutherland, Prince of Wales, 2006 Canadians, 93.98
  5. Natasha Osmond/ Alexandre Beaulieu, Ice Crystal, 2006 Canadians, 92.89
  6. Natasha Osmond/ Alexandre Beaulieu, Ice Crystal, 2006 Eastern Challenge, 91.44
  7. Alisha Coolin / Ryan Sutherland, Prince of Wales, 2005 Canadians, 85.27
  8. Alisha Coolin / Ryan Sutherland, Prince of Wales, 2006 Eastern Challenge, 80.16

Senior Men

  1. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2011 Canadians, 204.02
  2. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2010 Canadians, 202.16
  3. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2009 Canadians, 195.84
  4. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2010 Senior Challenge, 188.65
  5. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2007 Canadians, 178.49
  6. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2009 Senior Challenge, 178.41
  7. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2008 Canadians, 175.58
  8. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2009 Nebelhorn Trophy, 174.91
  9. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2010 Four Continents, 171.44
  10. Joey Russell, Polaris, 2011 Four Continents, 171.18

STARSkate
Bronze Triathlon

  1. Olivia Drover-Martin Prince of Wales 2009 Nationals 80.02
  2. Olivia Drover-Martin Prince of Wales 2009 Provincials 77.36
  3. Nicole Bell Wabush 2009 Provincials 71.75
  4. Kristie Boyd, Notre Dame 2008 Provincials 68.68
  5. Shannon Lilly Wabush 2009 Provincials 67.56
  6. Kristie Boyd Notre Dame 2009 Provincials 67.47
  7. Jessica House Sparkling Blades 2007 Nationals 65.47
  8. Kristie Boyd, Notre Dame 2008 Nationals 61.63
  9. Jennifer White Deer Lake 2009 Provincials 60.67
  10. Suzannah Healey, CBS 2008 Provincials 60.19
  11. Suzannah Healey CBS 59.62

Silver Triathlon

  1. Francine Harris Silver Blades 2009 Nationals 98.50
  2. Francine Harris Silver Blades 2009 Provincials 85.99
  3. Kalynn Crane Silver Blades 2009 Provincials 82.83
  4. Rebecca Milner Sparkling Blades 2009 Provincials 82.38
  5. Kalynn Crane, Silver Blades 2008 Provincials 73.66
  6. Kalynn Crane, Silver Blades 2008 Nationals 72.09
  7. Melanie Bingle Deer Lake 2009 Provincials 71.74
  8. Kayla Kennedy, Prince of Wales 2008 Provincials 64.26
  9. Kalynn Crane, Silver Blades 2007 Nationals 62.71
  10. Melanie Bingle, Deer Lake 2008 Provincials 55.64

Gold Triathlon

  1. Stephanie Nevin Silver Jets 2009 Provincials 106.30
  2. Stephanie Nevin Silver Jets 2009 Nationals 104.96
  3. Jill Burton Silver Blades 2009 Provincials 87.97
  4. Jamie Sparkes – Silver Blades 2007 Nationals 81.34
  5. Tiffany Whynot Prince of Wales 2009 Provincials 69.76

Synchronized Skating

* combined result of two programmes, with first programme factored at 50% of second.
Skate Canada revised categories and criteria for the 2009-10 season, making it impossible to compare records from earlier seasons. Therefore new records were established from 2009-10 onwards. In 2011 all categories other than beginner skated twice, thus new records were established.

Adult Class I1
1 Symmetry – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Provincials; 45.11

Adult Class II*
1 Classic Edges – Mount Pearl SC; 2011 Provincials; 37.70
2 TP Rusty Edges – Trinity Placentia FSC; 2012 Provincials; 36.96
3 InSync – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Provincials; 36.57
4 InSync – Prince of Wales SC; 2011 Provincials; 35.37
5 TP Rusty Edges – Trinity Placentia FSC; 2011 Provincials; 34.93

Open*
1 Open Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 2012 Provincials;62.79

Intermediate*
1 Synergy – Prince of Wales SC; 2010 Provincials; 74.76
2 Synergy – Prince of Wales SC; 2011 Canadian Championships; 73.84
3 Synergy – Prince of Wales SC; 2011 Atlantic Regionals/ Provincials; 73.02
4 Synergy – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Atlantic Regionals; 68.59
5 Synergy – Prince of Wales SC; 2010 Atlantic Regionals; 67.53
6 Synergy – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Provincials; 66.14
7 Synergy – Prince of Wales SC; 2010 Canadian Championships; 64.88
8 Intermediate Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 2010 Provincials; 62.73
9 Synergy – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Canadian Championships; 61.97
10 Intermediate Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 2011 Provincials; 59.84

Novice*
1 Princelles – Prince of Wales SC; 2010 Provincials 48.91
2 Les Etoiles – CPG Saint Pierre; 2010 Provincials 39.93
3 Silver Shadows – Silver Blades SC; 39.62

Pre-Novice*
1 TP Explosions – Trinity Placentia FSC, NL; 2012 Provincials; 35.01
2 TP Explosions – Trinity Placentia FSC, NL; 2011 Provincials; 34.67
3 Mount Pearl Starlites – Mount Pearl SC, NL; 2011 Provincials; 30.66
4 Mount Pearl Starlites – Mount Pearl SC, NL; 2012 Provincials; 30.41
5 Loop Lightning – Crystal Gliders SC; 2012 Provincials; 29.69
6 Princelles – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Provincials; 28.87
7 Ice Caps – PARC FSC, NL; 2011 Provincials; 28.79
8 Les Etoiles – CPG Saint Pierre; 2012 Provincials; 27.94
9 Loop Lightning – Crystal Gliders SC, NL; 2011 Provincials; 26.94
10 Ice Caps – PARC SC; 2012 Provincials; 25.29

Juvenile*
1 Princettes – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Provincials 34.51
2 TP Flames – Trinity Placentia FSC; 2012 Provincials 31.37
3 Princettes – Prince of Wales SC; 2011 Provincials 29.78
4 Mount Pearl Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 2011 Provincials 28.16
5 TP Flames – Trinity Placentia FSC; 2011 Provincials 27.88
6 Mount Pearl Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 2012 Provincials 25.53
7 Kittiwake Koasters – Crystal Gliders SC; 2012 Provincials 26.12
8 Kittiwake Koasters – Crystal Gliders SC; 2011 Provincials 23.60

Previous record for one skate set at 2010 Atlantic regionals was held by the Juvenile Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 22.22

Elementary*
1. Krystal Blades – Crystal Gliders SC; 2012 Provincials; 26.65
2. Silver Sparkles – Silver Blades SC; 2012 Provincials; 26.45
3. Popstars – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Provincials; 24.82
4. Pop Stars – Prince of Wales SC; 2011 Provincials; 24.74
5. Elementary Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 2012 Provincials; 24.05
6. Ice Angels – Conception North SC; 2012 Provincials; 23.49
7. Elementary Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 2011 Provincials; 23.16
8. The Stephenville Twizzlers – Stephenville FSC, NL; 2011 Provincials; 16.94

Beginner II
1 Krystal Koasters – Crystal Gliders SC; 2012 Provincials; 13.49
2 Popsicles – Prince of Wales SC; 2011 Provincials; 13.03
3 Elementary Starlites – Mount Pearl SC; 2011 Provincials; 13.02
4 Krystal Koasters – Crystal Gliders SC; 2011 Provincials; 12.14
5 Popsicles – Prince of Wales SC; 2010 Provincials; 10.19
6 Ice Gems – Conception Bay North FSC; 2010 Provincials; 9.71
7 Frosty Crystals – PARC SC; 2012 Provincials; 9.07

Beginner I
1 Lollipops – Prince of Wales SC; 2012 Provincials; 11.55
2 TP Sparks – Trinity Placentia FSC; 2011 Provincials; 10.56
3 Lollipops – Prince of Wales SC; 2011 Provincials; 10.28
4 TP Sparks – Trinity-Placentia SC; 2012 Provincials; 10.11
5 Kitti Koasters – Crystal Gliders SC 2012 Provincials; 10.06
6 Ice Sparkles – Conception Bay North FSC; 2011 Provincials; 10.00
7 Ice Sparkles – Conception Bay North FSC; 2010 Provincials; 9.53
8 Kitti Koasters – Crystal Gliders FSC; 2010 Provincials; 9.00
9 Ice Sparkles – Conception North SC; 2012 Provincials; 8.60
10 Frost Bites – PARC SC; 2012 Provincials; 8.05

Pre-Juvenile 2007-9

  1. Princettes, Prince Of Wales SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 17.13
  2. Silver Sparkles, Silver Blades, 2008 Provincial Festival, 14.37
  3. PreJuvenile Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 14.27
  4. Krystal Koasters, Crystal Gliders SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 13.52
  5. Ice Angels, Conception Bay North SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 13.19
  6. PreJuvenile Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 13.10
  7. PreJuvenile Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 12.79
  8. Shining Stars, Sparkling Blades SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 12.27
  9. Silver Sparkles, Silver Blades, 2009 Provincial Festival, 11.98
  10. Shining Stars, Sparkling Blades SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 11.68

Juvenile 2007-9

  1. Juvenile Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 18.05
  2. Kittiwake Koasters, Crystal Gliders SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 17.81
  3. Juvenile Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 16.60
  4. Kittiwake Koasters, Crystal Gliders SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 16.05
  5. Princettes, Prince of Wales SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 15.69
  6. T.P. Flames, Trinity Placentia FSC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 14.62
  7. Silver Sensations, Silver Blades, 2007 Eastern Festival, 14.14
  8. Kittiwake Koasters, Crystal Gliders SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 11.17
  9. Silver Breakers, Southern Shore SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 7.98

Pre-Novice (2007-08);

  1. Loop Lightning, Crystal Gliders SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 19.58
  2. Icicles, Conception Bay North SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 19.51
  3. Loop Lightning, Crystal Gliders SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 18.37
  4. Stephenville Synchros, 2008 Provincial Festival, 17.17
  5. Sparkling Blades, Sparkling Blades FSC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 16.25
  6. Silver Breakers, Southern Shore FSC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 15.25
  7. Silver Breakers, Southern Shore FSC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 15.12

Pre-Novice (2008);

  1. Stephenville Synchros, Stephenville FSC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 29.46

Novice* (2008-9)

  1. Princelles, Prince of Wales SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 40.11
  2. Novice Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 39.62
  3. Princelles, Prince of Wales SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 38.00
  4. Novice Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 36.94
  5. Ice Caps, PARC FSC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 35.04
  6. Princelles, Prince of Wales SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 34.58
  7. Ice Caps, PARC FSC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 30.94
  8. Novice Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 28.52
  9. Icicles, Conception Bay North SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 25.05

Junior Festival*

  1. Synergy, Prince Of Wales SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 82.66
  2. Synergy, Prince Of Wales SC, 2009 Eastern Festival, 79.94
  3. Synergy, Prince Of Wales SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 79.16
  4. Junior Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 68.17
  5. Junior Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 63.45
  6. Silver Shadows, Silver Blades, 2008 Provincial Festival, 61.74
  7. Junior Starlites, Mount Pearl SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 60.57
  8. Synergy, Prince Of Wales SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 60.39
  9. Silver Shadows, Silver Blades, 2007 Eastern Festival, 56.66
  10. Ice Crystals, Conception Bay North SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 44.66

Adult 2007-9*

  1. Rusty Blades, Silver Blades, 2007 Eastern Festival, 26.91

Masters 2007-9

  1. Classic Edges, Mount Pearl SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 25.20
  2. Insync, Prince Of Wales SC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 24.75
  3. Classic Edges, Mount Pearl SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 22.93
  4. Insync, Prince Of Wales SC, 2008 Provincial Festival, 19.98
  5. TP Rusty Edges, Trinity-Placentia FSC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 21.94
  6. Insync, Prince Of Wales SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 17.84
  7. Ice Buckets, CBN FSC, 2009 Provincial Festival, 17.09
  8. Classic Edges, Mount Pearl SC, 2007 Eastern Festival, 15.60